Scrim

#TeamWLTPAWin %
1Seahawks40031100%
2Broncos3105175%
3Raiders2205750%
4Bills2204950%
5Rams1309725%
6Chargers040680%

Tiebreakers: head-to-head, then total points allowed (lowest first).

Bantam

#TeamWLTPAWin %
149ers30012100%
2Seahawks4106280%
3Bills310975%
4Chargers3102475%
5Chiefs3113570%
6Rams - Bantams1205033.3%
7Broncos1307425%
8Raiders0415810%
9Eagles0501400%

Tiebreakers: head-to-head, then total points allowed (lowest first).

Junior

#TeamWLTPAWin %
1Cardinals4006100%
2Chargers30013100%
3Rams - Juniors2101966.7%
4Eagles2204950%
5Chiefs1218137.5%
6Bills1409320%
7Raiders04110410%

Tiebreakers: head-to-head, then total points allowed (lowest first).

Senior

#TeamWLTPAWin %
1Seahawks3008100%
2Rams2103966.7%
349ers2208150%
4Cardinals0401000%

Tiebreakers: head-to-head, then total points allowed (lowest first).

Middle School Girls

#TeamWLTPAWin %
1Raiders40020100%
2Chiefs2103266.7%
3Chargers1204633.3%
4Broncos040400%

Tiebreakers: head-to-head, then total points allowed (lowest first).

Standings are ordered by Win % (ties count as half a win). Updated through games of 10/7/2026.